HISTORY

NEROROCK 2018

Discobar Galaxie, Blackwave, Chackie Jam, Portland, The Fabulous Moonrakers, Laura Tesoro, Josephine


 
NEROROCK 2017

Les Truttes, Ertrebrekers, Lady Linn and her Magnificient Seven, Equal Idiots, Freaky Age, Slick Beavers, Ghost Rockers


 

NEROROCK 2016

Killer Queen, Tourist LeMC, Janez Detd, Los Callejeros, De Laatste Match Van Ivan Lendl, Kirstie Dialegria, De Ketnetband


NEROROCK 2015

Les Truttes, De Mens, The Selecter(UK), Team William, High Hi, PhilibustasPlus, Kapitein Winokio


NEROROCK 2014

Zornik, Raymond van het groenewoud, The Skadillacs, Barefoot & The Shoes, Winston Wutu, Jacle Bow en Cara & De Caro’kes


NEROROCK 2013

Dog Eat Dog (USA), Absynthe Minded, De Nieuwe Snaar, The Guitar Collection, The Herfst, PolarJacket en Woody Express.


NEROROCK 2012

DAAN, De Mens, Walace Vanborn, Gepetto & The Wales, Mayson, Suburban Sun en Kapitein Winokio.


NEROROCK 2011

The Counterfeit Stones (UK), A Brand, Intergalactic Lovers, The Rhythm Junks, Carmine, Airplane, The Pilot Light.


 

NEROROCK 2010

Les Truttes, Internationals, Team William, School is Cool, Lightnin’ Guy and the Mighty Gators, Mr. Lucy, The Black Cat Bone Squad


NEROROCK 2009

Stijn (dj-set), CPEX, The Cops, Pickle Juice, Bill Roseman, Kowzi, Winston Wutu


NEROROCK 2008

Sioen, Red Zebra, Sébi Lee and the Flatfoot Monkies, Blunt, Lapaz, Australian Rum


NEROROCK 2007

Killer Queen, Ska-D-Lite, Fried Bourbon, Tripoli, Hombre, The Slick Beavers , Ad’Eeze


NEROROCK 2006

Raymond van het Groenewoud, Skambiance, The Seatsniffers, Larsson, Ambooz, Raymond Wishes


NEROROCK 2005

The Kids, Wawa Dada Kwa, Sébi Lee, El Guapo Stuntteam, Ambooz, Toendra


NEROROCK 2004

Camden, Internationals, Lil’ Dave Thompson, Swinnen, Funeral Dress, Golden Green, Almost Home, Ambooz


NEROROCK 2002

Blue Blot Blues, The Dill Brothers, Camden, Belgian Associality, Mawkish, Los Kabrios, Broken Window


NEROROCK 2001

Fisher-Z, Liquido, De Heideroosjes, The Kids, Mintzkov Luna, Admiral Freebee, Mint


NEROROCK 2000

Raymond van het Groenewoud, The Clement Peerens Explosition, Metal Molly, Betty Goes Green, Groep Jezus,

Rumplestitchkin, Tim’s Favourite Band, Soul 4 You


NEROROCK 1999

De Kreuners, Tom Robinson, Gorki, Jane’s Detd, ABN, Golden Green, Elysian, Mindless


NEROROCK 1998

The Kids, De Mens, Noordkaap, Eden, Jane’s Detd, Jezus, Killjoy


NEROROCK 1997

LA Doors, Guy Swinnen & Band, Tröckener Kecks, Ashbury Faith, The Sands, Styptic


 

NEROROCK 1996

Raymond van het Groenewoud, De Mens, The Romans, Tom Helsen, The Boerenzonen op Speed, Het Sigmaplan


NEROROCK 1995

The Scabs, BJ Scott, Pieter-Jan De Smet, The Trouble 3, Mercelis Band, Joppe Steengoedt